Teie veebibrauseri versioon on aegunud, mille tõttu mõned liidesed meie kodulehel ei tööta. Me soovitame teil enda veebibrauserit uuendada!

Statistics

Total projects funded

24645603

Repaid back to investors

10707025.38

Yield

14,96%

Projects funded

154

Transactions on secondary market

17 784

Average length

9 months

Defaulted projects

0

Annual effective return

17,24%

Repaid projects

55

Projects on secondary market

97

Total projects funded MoM

Projects by country in %

Moldova616500038,54%
Eesti361610022,61%
Hispaania260600016,29%
Sveitsi14500009,07%
Läti13180008,24%
Saksamaa8400005,25%

Projects by type in %

Real-estate backed loans88,9%
Real-estate backed loans88,9%
Rental11,1%
Development loans1,0%

Investors

16 598

Average portfolio size

4241

Average investors per project

599

Top 10 out of 129

Eesti
Saksamaa
Bulgaaria
Holland
Hispaania
Prantsusmaa
Itaalia
Portugal
Taani
Leedu

Investors by country