Teie veebibrauseri versioon on aegunud, mille tõttu mõned liidesed meie kodulehel ei tööta. Me soovitame teil enda veebibrauserit uuendada!

Statistics

Total projects funded

41495860

Repaid back to investors

19600591.02

Yield

14,92%

Projects funded

254

Transactions on secondary market

41 603

Average length

11 months

Default (Legal Recovery)

9

Annual effective return

15,61%

Repaid projects

101

Projects on secondary market

0

Total projects funded MoM

Projects by country in %

Hispaania788810029,97%
Eesti668620025,41%
Moldova599000022,76%
Läti305250011,60%
Saksamaa23400008,89%
Suurbritannia3600001,37%

Projects by type in %

Real-estate backed loans94,1%
Real-estate backed loans94,1%
Rental5,9%
Development loans1,0%

Investors

33 602

Average portfolio size

4620

Average investors per project

317

Top 10 out of 155

Eesti
Hispaania
Saksamaa
Bulgaaria
Kreeka
Holland
Prantsusmaa
Itaalia
Portugal
Leedu

Investors by country