Teie veebibrauseri versioon on aegunud, mille tõttu mõned liidesed meie kodulehel ei tööta. Me soovitame teil enda veebibrauserit uuendada!

Statistics

Total projects funded

30640603

Repaid back to investors

12993333.34

Yield

15,10%

Projects funded

184

Transactions on secondary market

21 898

Average length

9 months

Defaulted projects

0

Annual effective return

16,89%

Repaid projects

68

Projects on secondary market

89

Total projects funded MoM

Projects by country in %

Moldova615000030,15%
Eesti561610027,53%
Hispaania452600022,19%
Läti17180008,42%
Sveitsi14500007,11%
Saksamaa9400004,61%

Projects by type in %

Real-estate backed loans90,5%
Real-estate backed loans90,5%
Rental9,5%
Development loans1,0%

Investors

19 349

Average portfolio size

4734

Average investors per project

293

Top 10 out of 134

Eesti
Saksamaa
Bulgaaria
Holland
Hispaania
Prantsusmaa
Kreeka
Itaalia
Portugal
Taani

Investors by country